Events in May 2024
MonMonday | TueTuesday | WedWednesday | ThuThursday | FriFriday | SatSaturday | SunSunday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 29, 2024(9 events)
9:00 am: #500-2021 CD - Chelsea Murray v. Thomas Schram - MEDIATION9:00 am: #500-2021 CD - Chelsea Murray v. Thomas Schram - MEDIATION – test 9:00 am: #500-2021 CD - Chelsea Murray% v. Thomas Schram - MEDIATION9:00 am: #500-2021 CD - Chelsea Murray% v. Thomas Schram - MEDIATION – test 9:00 am: Rule to Show9:00 am: Rule to Show – test 9:00 am: Summary Appeals9:00 am: Summary Appeals – test 1:00 pm: #230-2024 CD Alayna Kerns (Dennison) v Eugene Rihl IV via phone (French)-PHC (Cont. to 5/24)1:00 pm: #230-2024 CD Alayna Kerns (Dennison) v Eugene Rihl IV via phone (French)-PHC (Cont. to 5/24) – test 1:00 pm: #230-2024 CD Alayna Kerns (Dennison) v Eugene Rihl IV-PHC1:00 pm: #230-2024 CD Alayna Kerns (Dennison) v Eugene Rihl IV-PHC – test 1:00 pm: #75-2024 CD - MacKenzie Fleming (Guth) v. Crist Coblentz (Heltzel) - MEDIATION1:00 pm: #75-2024 CD - MacKenzie Fleming (Guth) v. Crist Coblentz (Heltzel) - MEDIATION – test 1:00 pm: Criminal Pre-Trial Conferences1:00 pm: Criminal Pre-Trial Conferences – test 2:00 pm: Gagnon Hearings2:00 pm: Gagnon Hearings – test |
April 30, 2024(7 events)
9:00 am: #183-2024 CD - Crystal Alvetro (Melillo) v. Guy Alvetro - PHC9:00 am: #183-2024 CD - Crystal Alvetro (Melillo) v. Guy Alvetro - PHC – test 9:00 am: #269-2022 CD - Lynda Struss (Spaid) v. Matthew Struss - Custody Trial/Contempt9:00 am: #269-2022 CD - Lynda Struss (Spaid) v. Matthew Struss - Custody Trial/Contempt – test 9:00 am: #269-2022 CD - Lynda Struss (Spaid) v. Matthew Struss - Relocation/Modify9:00 am: #269-2022 CD - Lynda Struss (Spaid) v. Matthew Struss - Relocation/Modify – test 10:30 am: #915-2017 CD - Tonya Hummel v. Raymond Hummel (Melillo) - PHC10:30 am: #915-2017 CD - Tonya Hummel v. Raymond Hummel (Melillo) - PHC – test 1:00 pm: Metzker and Lascello Wedding1:00 pm: Metzker and Lascello Wedding – test 1:30 pm: #64-2024 CD - Michael Christensen (Bazylak) v. Amanda Christensen - PHC1:30 pm: #64-2024 CD - Michael Christensen (Bazylak) v. Amanda Christensen - PHC – test 2:40 pm: Dr Rackley Video2:40 pm: Dr Rackley Video – test |
May 1, 2024(7 events)
9:00 am: #269-2022 CD - Lynda Struss (Spaid) v. Matthew Struss - Custody Trial9:00 am: #269-2022 CD - Lynda Struss (Spaid) v. Matthew Struss - Custody Trial – test 9:00 am: #269-2022 CD - Lynda Struss (Spaid) v. Matthew Struss - Relocation/Modify9:00 am: #269-2022 CD - Lynda Struss (Spaid) v. Matthew Struss - Relocation/Modify – test 12:00 pm: Jeff Co. Bar Luncheon12:00 pm: Jeff Co. Bar Luncheon – test 1:00 pm: #15-2024 CD - Kalee Ennis (Heltzel) v. Richard Ennis, Jr. (Valigorsky) - PHC1:00 pm: #15-2024 CD - Kalee Ennis (Heltzel) v. Richard Ennis, Jr. (Valigorsky) - PHC – test 1:00 pm: #72-2023 OC - Re: C.B. - Incapacitation Hearing (Inzana/Bianco)1:00 pm: #72-2023 OC - Re: C.B. - Incapacitation Hearing (Inzana/Bianco) – test 2:00 pm: #15-2024 CD - Kalee Ennis (Heltzel) v. Richard Ennis, Jr. (Valigorsky) - Hearing/Exclusive Possession & Dissipation of Marital Assets2:00 pm: #15-2024 CD - Kalee Ennis (Heltzel) v. Richard Ennis, Jr. (Valigorsky) - Hearing/Exclusive Possession & Dissipation of Marital Assets – test 3:00 pm: #233-2023 CD - Matthew Lawhead (Heltzel) v. Mykayla Lawhead (Dennison) - PTC3:00 pm: #233-2023 CD - Matthew Lawhead (Heltzel) v. Mykayla Lawhead (Dennison) - PTC – test |
May 2, 2024(16 events)
8:30 am: #131-2023 CD - Amy Adams (Cherry) v. James Hill (Bazylak) - Custody Trial (SETTLED)8:30 am: #131-2023 CD - Amy Adams (Cherry) v. James Hill (Bazylak) - Custody Trial (SETTLED) – test 9:00 am: #131-2023 CD - Amy Adams (Cherry) v. James Hill (Bazylak) - Custody Trial9:00 am: #131-2023 CD - Amy Adams (Cherry) v. James Hill (Bazylak) - Custody Trial – test 9:00 am: #131-2023 CD - Amy Adams (Cherry) v. James Hill (Bazylak) - Custody Trial (SETTLED)9:00 am: #131-2023 CD - Amy Adams (Cherry) v. James Hill (Bazylak) - Custody Trial (SETTLED) – test 9:00 am: #303-2024 CD Debora Ruffner v Rockey Ruffner-Final PFA9:00 am: #303-2024 CD Debora Ruffner v Rockey Ruffner-Final PFA – test 9:00 am: #58-2024 MD Comm v Dawnielle Miller-ICC9:00 am: #58-2024 MD Comm v Dawnielle Miller-ICC – test 9:00 am: #944-2013 CD - Daniel Reddinger, Jr. (Heltzel) v. Leah Means - PHC9:00 am: #944-2013 CD - Daniel Reddinger, Jr. (Heltzel) v. Leah Means - PHC – test 10:00 am: #225-2015 CD - Allison McIntyre v. Daniel Reddinger (Heltzel) - PHC10:00 am: #225-2015 CD - Allison McIntyre v. Daniel Reddinger (Heltzel) - PHC – test 10:00 am: #304-2024 CD Patrick Johnson v Dawnielle Miller-Final PFA10:00 am: #304-2024 CD Patrick Johnson v Dawnielle Miller-Final PFA – test 11:00 am: #191-2024 CD - Meredith Tressler and Tereasa Tressler (Dennison) v. Tiffany Campbell - Petition to Intervene11:00 am: #191-2024 CD - Meredith Tressler and Tereasa Tressler (Dennison) v. Tiffany Campbell - Petition to Intervene – test 11:00 am: #856-2023 CD Brooke N. Yale (Valigorski) v Ryan Peffer-Motion for Sanctions11:00 am: #856-2023 CD Brooke N. Yale (Valigorski) v Ryan Peffer-Motion for Sanctions – test 11:00 am: #856-2023 CD Brooke N. Yale (Valigorski) v Ryan Peffer-Motion for Sanctions-Settled11:00 am: #856-2023 CD Brooke N. Yale (Valigorski) v Ryan Peffer-Motion for Sanctions-Settled – test 11:30 am: #191-2024 CD - Meredith Tressler and Tereasa Tressler (Dennison) v. Tiffany Campbell - PHC11:30 am: #191-2024 CD - Meredith Tressler and Tereasa Tressler (Dennison) v. Tiffany Campbell - PHC – test 1:00 pm: #13-2024 DR Melissa Ann Reichard v John B. Peters (Heltzel)-De Novo1:00 pm: #13-2024 DR Melissa Ann Reichard v John B. Peters (Heltzel)-De Novo – test 1:00 pm: #553-2022 CD Katie Wilson (Valigorski) v Shawn Wilson-PHC1:00 pm: #553-2022 CD Katie Wilson (Valigorski) v Shawn Wilson-PHC – test 1:00 pm: Regional Treatment Court1:00 pm: Regional Treatment Court – test 2:00 pm: #44A-2023 OC In Re: WKM (Ryan/Bianco)-Adoption2:00 pm: #44A-2023 OC In Re: WKM (Ryan/Bianco)-Adoption – test |
May 3, 2024(7 events)
9:00 am: #271-2023 CD - Ryan/Riley Hoy (Michaleski) v. Eric Stoup (Newberry), IA Construction (Gaines), Roadsafe Traffic (Leonard) and PennDott (McDermott) - Hearing/Rule/Motion to Leave and Oral Argument; Hearing/Motion to Compel9:00 am: #271-2023 CD - Ryan/Riley Hoy (Michaleski) v. Eric Stoup (Newberry), IA Construction (Gaines), Roadsafe Traffic (Leonard) and PennDott (McDermott) - Hearing/Rule/Motion to Leave and Oral Argument; Hearing/Motion to Compel – test 9:00 am: #654-2022 CD - Jeffrey Rishel, et al. (Elion) v. Eric Stroup (Newberry) & IA Construction (Gaines) and Roadsafe Trafffic (Leonard) & PennDott (McDermott) - Hearing/Rule/Motion to Leave and Oral Argument9:00 am: #654-2022 CD - Jeffrey Rishel, et al. (Elion) v. Eric Stroup (Newberry) & IA Construction (Gaines) and Roadsafe Trafffic (Leonard) & PennDott (McDermott) - Hearing/Rule/Motion to Leave and Oral Argument – test 9:00 am: Jury Room Reservation - Nick Gianvito9:00 am: Jury Room Reservation - Nick Gianvito – test 10:00 am: #155-2020 CD - Shawn Zimmerman v. Paige Brosky v. Karl/Betty Deibler (Bazylak) - PTC10:00 am: #155-2020 CD - Shawn Zimmerman v. Paige Brosky v. Karl/Betty Deibler (Bazylak) - PTC – test 11:00 am: #650-2017 CD - Shane Shepler v. Melissa Greene v. Donna Shepler - Contempt11:00 am: #650-2017 CD - Shane Shepler v. Melissa Greene v. Donna Shepler - Contempt – test 1:00 pm: #616-2014 CD - Gary Bonavida (Heltzel) v. Chelsie Knapp - PTC1:00 pm: #616-2014 CD - Gary Bonavida (Heltzel) v. Chelsie Knapp - PTC – test 2:00 pm: #227-2018 CR - Comm. v. Glenn Tetro (Woods) - Grazier Hearing via VC w/SCI-Huntingdon2:00 pm: #227-2018 CR - Comm. v. Glenn Tetro (Woods) - Grazier Hearing via VC w/SCI-Huntingdon – test |
May 4, 2024
|
May 5, 2024
|
May 6, 2024(10 events)
9:00 am: #2A-2024 OC - Re: M.M.B. - Inv. Termination (Ryan/Bianco/Melillo/Sobol)9:00 am: #2A-2024 OC - Re: M.M.B. - Inv. Termination (Ryan/Bianco/Melillo/Sobol) – test 9:00 am: #3A-2024 OC - Re: E.P.B.,II - Inv. Termination (Ryan/Bianco/Melillo/Sobol)9:00 am: #3A-2024 OC - Re: E.P.B.,II - Inv. Termination (Ryan/Bianco/Melillo/Sobol) – test 9:00 am: #650-2017 CD - Shane Shepler v. Melissa Greene v. Donna Shepler - MEDIATION9:00 am: #650-2017 CD - Shane Shepler v. Melissa Greene v. Donna Shepler - MEDIATION – test 9:45 am: #1A-2024 OC - Re: B.L.B. - Inv. Termination (Melillo/Sobol)9:45 am: #1A-2024 OC - Re: B.L.B. - Inv. Termination (Melillo/Sobol) – test 10:30 am: #4A-2024 OC - E.J.R. - Inv. Termination (Ryan/Bianco/Melillo/Sobol)10:30 am: #4A-2024 OC - E.J.R. - Inv. Termination (Ryan/Bianco/Melillo/Sobol) – test 11:15 am: #5A-2024 OC - Re: A.L.R. - Inv. Termination (Ryan/Melillo/Sobol)11:15 am: #5A-2024 OC - Re: A.L.R. - Inv. Termination (Ryan/Melillo/Sobol) – test 1:00 pm: #43A-2023 OC - S.M.O. - Inv. Termination (Bianco/Melillo/Sobol)1:00 pm: #43A-2023 OC - S.M.O. - Inv. Termination (Bianco/Melillo/Sobol) – test 1:00 pm: #479-2017 CD - Carey Young (McCracken) v. Benjamin Elliott (Dennison) - MEDIATION1:00 pm: #479-2017 CD - Carey Young (McCracken) v. Benjamin Elliott (Dennison) - MEDIATION – test 1:00 pm: #479-2017 CD - Carey Young* (McCracken) v. Benjamin Elliott (Dennison) - MEDIATION1:00 pm: #479-2017 CD - Carey Young* (McCracken) v. Benjamin Elliott (Dennison) - MEDIATION – test 1:45 pm: Termination Day1:45 pm: Termination Day – test |
May 7, 2024(2 events)
9:00 am: #295-2021 CD Ruzbacki (Luvara) v. Mittica (Gianvito)--Non-Jury Trial9:00 am: #295-2021 CD Ruzbacki (Luvara) v. Mittica (Gianvito)--Non-Jury Trial – test 9:00 am: Scott Allen Conference Room9:00 am: Scott Allen Conference Room – test |
May 8, 2024(3 events)
9:00 am: Plea/Sentence9:00 am: Plea/Sentence – test 11:30 am: #257-2020 CR - Comm. v. Alan Dorsey (PD) - Detainer Hearing via VC w/Dauphin Co. Prison - WE DIAL IN11:30 am: #257-2020 CR - Comm. v. Alan Dorsey (PD) - Detainer Hearing via VC w/Dauphin Co. Prison - WE DIAL IN – test 2:00 pm: Gagnon Hearings2:00 pm: Gagnon Hearings – test |
May 9, 2024(6 events)
9:00 am: #448-23 Cr Comm v Brendon E. Troutman(Ness)-Motion for Suppression9:00 am: #448-23 Cr Comm v Brendon E. Troutman(Ness)-Motion for Suppression – test 9:00 am: A.C., Jr JV-21-2024 & JV-24-2024. R.P. JV-19-2024-Contested Hearings.9:00 am: A.C., Jr JV-21-2024 & JV-24-2024. R.P. JV-19-2024-Contested Hearings. – test 10:00 am: #143-2024 CD - Patricia Edney (SLA) v. Christopher Edney (K.S. Taylor) - Final PFA10:00 am: #143-2024 CD - Patricia Edney (SLA) v. Christopher Edney (K.S. Taylor) - Final PFA – test 11:00 am: #300-2020 CD Tabitha Gummo (Heltzel) v Michael Barnette (McCracken)-PHC (Cont. to 5/23)11:00 am: #300-2020 CD Tabitha Gummo (Heltzel) v Michael Barnette (McCracken)-PHC (Cont. to 5/23) – test 1:00 pm: Regional Treatment Court1:00 pm: Regional Treatment Court – test 1:00 pm: Regional Unit Meeting (Brookville)1:00 pm: Regional Unit Meeting (Brookville) – test |
May 10, 2024(3 events)
9:00 am: #834 - 2022 CD & 351 - 2023 CD Kurts/Bish v. Bish/Kurtz--Non-Jury Trial9:00 am: #834 - 2022 CD & 351 - 2023 CD Kurts/Bish v. Bish/Kurtz--Non-Jury Trial – test 10:00 am: #237-2022 CD Lindsey Travis (Spaid) v Kyle Travis-PHC10:00 am: #237-2022 CD Lindsey Travis (Spaid) v Kyle Travis-PHC – test 1:00 pm: #14-2024 CD Jeremy Liol (Carter) v Amie Liol-PHC1:00 pm: #14-2024 CD Jeremy Liol (Carter) v Amie Liol-PHC – test |
May 11, 2024
|
May 12, 2024
|
May 13, 2024(4 events)
9:00 am: #684-2019 CD - Patrick Hughes (Gerg) v. Brianna Hughes - MEDIATION9:00 am: #684-2019 CD - Patrick Hughes (Gerg) v. Brianna Hughes - MEDIATION – test 9:00 am: Jury Selection9:00 am: Jury Selection – test 1:00 pm: #54-2024 CD - Melissa Reichard (Dennison) v. John Peters, Jr. (Heltzel) - MEDIATION1:00 pm: #54-2024 CD - Melissa Reichard (Dennison) v. John Peters, Jr. (Heltzel) - MEDIATION – test 1:00 pm: #572-2021 CD Szostek (Suda) v. PennDOT (Suda) v. PennDOT (Barnes/Kozlowski) & #330-2022 CD Szostek (Suda) v. Goodwill Indus. et al. (Barnes)--Jury Trial1:00 pm: #572-2021 CD Szostek (Suda) v. PennDOT (Suda) v. PennDOT (Barnes/Kozlowski) & #330-2022 CD Szostek (Suda) v. Goodwill Indus. et al. (Barnes)--Jury Trial – test |
May 14, 2024(2 events)
9:00 am: #572-2021 CD Szostek (Suda) v. PennDOT (Suda) v. PennDOT (Barnes/Kozlowski) & #330-2022 CD Szostek (Suda) v. Goodwill Indus. et al. (Barnes)--Jury Trial9:00 am: #572-2021 CD Szostek (Suda) v. PennDOT (Suda) v. PennDOT (Barnes/Kozlowski) & #330-2022 CD Szostek (Suda) v. Goodwill Indus. et al. (Barnes)--Jury Trial – test 9:00 am: Pre-Hearing Orientations9:00 am: Pre-Hearing Orientations – test |
May 15, 2024(4 events)
9:00 am: #572-2021 CD Szostek (Suda) v. PennDOT (Suda) v. PennDOT (Barnes/Kozlowski) & #330-2022 CD Szostek (Suda) v. Goodwill Indus. et al. (Barnes)--Jury Trial9:00 am: #572-2021 CD Szostek (Suda) v. PennDOT (Suda) v. PennDOT (Barnes/Kozlowski) & #330-2022 CD Szostek (Suda) v. Goodwill Indus. et al. (Barnes)--Jury Trial – test 9:00 am: Scott Allen Conference Room9:00 am: Scott Allen Conference Room – test 1:00 pm: #754-2022 CD Richard Siple (Cherry) v Amber Herren-PHC1:00 pm: #754-2022 CD Richard Siple (Cherry) v Amber Herren-PHC – test 2:00 pm: #255-2024 CD Brian Weible (Melillo) v Jessica Weible-PHC2:00 pm: #255-2024 CD Brian Weible (Melillo) v Jessica Weible-PHC – test |
May 16, 2024(3 events)
9:00 am: #572-2021 CD Szostek (Suda) v. PennDOT (Suda) v. PennDOT (Barnes/Kozlowski) & #330-2022 CD Szostek (Suda) v. Goodwill Indus. et al. (Barnes)--Jury Trial9:00 am: #572-2021 CD Szostek (Suda) v. PennDOT (Suda) v. PennDOT (Barnes/Kozlowski) & #330-2022 CD Szostek (Suda) v. Goodwill Indus. et al. (Barnes)--Jury Trial – test 10:00 am: #922-2023 CD Melinda J. Burton v Adam E. Burton (Kubista)-PHO10:00 am: #922-2023 CD Melinda J. Burton v Adam E. Burton (Kubista)-PHO – test 1:00 pm: Regional Treatment Court1:00 pm: Regional Treatment Court – test |
May 17, 2024(1 event)
9:00 am: #572-2021 CD Szostek (Suda) v. PennDOT (Suda) v. PennDOT (Barnes/Kozlowski) & #330-2022 CD Szostek (Suda) v. Goodwill Indus. et al. (Barnes)--Jury Trial9:00 am: #572-2021 CD Szostek (Suda) v. PennDOT (Suda) v. PennDOT (Barnes/Kozlowski) & #330-2022 CD Szostek (Suda) v. Goodwill Indus. et al. (Barnes)--Jury Trial – test |
May 18, 2024
|
May 19, 2024
|
May 20, 2024(3 events)
9:00 am: #488-2023 CR - Comm. v. Corey Harris (Ingros) - Jury Trial9:00 am: #488-2023 CR - Comm. v. Corey Harris (Ingros) - Jury Trial – test 9:00 am: #678-2015 Dillon Uhl v Kimberly Paruso (Taylor) -Mediation9:00 am: #678-2015 Dillon Uhl v Kimberly Paruso (Taylor) -Mediation – test 1:00 pm: #843-2018 CD - Kyle Keth (Heltzel) v. Lisa Gilliam (Hackenberg)-Mediation1:00 pm: #843-2018 CD - Kyle Keth (Heltzel) v. Lisa Gilliam (Hackenberg)-Mediation – test |
May 21, 2024(1 event)
9:00 am: #488-2023 CR - Comm. v. Corey Harris (Ingros) - Jury Trial9:00 am: #488-2023 CR - Comm. v. Corey Harris (Ingros) - Jury Trial – test |
May 22, 2024(4 events)
8:30 am: Plea/Sentence8:30 am: Plea/Sentence – test 9:00 am: Plea/Sentence9:00 am: Plea/Sentence – test 9:00 am: Register/Recorder Conference Room Reservation9:00 am: Register/Recorder Conference Room Reservation – test 2:00 pm: Gagnon Hearings2:00 pm: Gagnon Hearings – test |
May 23, 2024(8 events)
9:00 am: #19-2024 OC - Re: E.S. - Incapacitation Hearing (Gordon/Bianco)9:00 am: #19-2024 OC - Re: E.S. - Incapacitation Hearing (Gordon/Bianco) – test 9:00 am: Lawyers Concerned for Lawyers of Pennsylvania9:00 am: Lawyers Concerned for Lawyers of Pennsylvania – test 10:00 am: #274-2024 CD - Gionna Yale (Bazylak) v. Bradley Eppinger - PHC10:00 am: #274-2024 CD - Gionna Yale (Bazylak) v. Bradley Eppinger - PHC – test 10:00 am: #645-2022 CD - Emily Kniseley (Dennison) v. Keith Kniseley (Heltzel) - Contempt10:00 am: #645-2022 CD - Emily Kniseley (Dennison) v. Keith Kniseley (Heltzel) - Contempt – test 11:00 am: #23-2024 OC - D.N. - Incapacitation Hearing (Sobol/Bianco)11:00 am: #23-2024 OC - D.N. - Incapacitation Hearing (Sobol/Bianco) – test 1:00 pm: #300-2020 CD - Michael Barnette (McCracken) v. Tabitha Gummo (Heltzel) - PHC1:00 pm: #300-2020 CD - Michael Barnette (McCracken) v. Tabitha Gummo (Heltzel) - PHC – test 1:00 pm: Cummins Vs. BSA1:00 pm: Cummins Vs. BSA – test 1:00 pm: Regional Treatment Court1:00 pm: Regional Treatment Court – test |
May 24, 2024(4 events)
8:30 am: No JHF8:30 am: No JHF – test 9:00 am: #521-2023 Cr Comm v C. Jay Simpson (Hindman)-Omnibus9:00 am: #521-2023 Cr Comm v C. Jay Simpson (Hindman)-Omnibus – test 9:00 am: #521-2023 Cr Comm v C. Jay Simpson (Hindman)-Omnibus-To Be Continued9:00 am: #521-2023 Cr Comm v C. Jay Simpson (Hindman)-Omnibus-To Be Continued – test 10:00 am: #230-2024 CD Alayna Kerns (Dennison) v Eugene Rihl IV (via phone )(French)-PHC10:00 am: #230-2024 CD Alayna Kerns (Dennison) v Eugene Rihl IV (via phone )(French)-PHC – test |
May 25, 2024
|
May 26, 2024
|
May 27, 2024(1 event)
9:00 am: Courthouse Closed - Memorial Day9:00 am: Courthouse Closed - Memorial Day – test |
May 28, 2024(5 events)
9:00 am: Rule to Show9:00 am: Rule to Show – test 9:00 am: Summary Appeals9:00 am: Summary Appeals – test 1:00 pm: Criminal Pre-Trial Conferences1:00 pm: Criminal Pre-Trial Conferences – test 2:00 pm: #142-2018 CD - Amanda Greenawalt (Dennison) v. Christopher Wise (French) - PHC2:00 pm: #142-2018 CD - Amanda Greenawalt (Dennison) v. Christopher Wise (French) - PHC – test 3:00 pm: #888-2023 CD Melody Pontious v Corey Harris-Final PFA3:00 pm: #888-2023 CD Melody Pontious v Corey Harris-Final PFA – test |
May 29, 2024(1 event)
9:00 am: Juvenile Dependency Court9:00 am: Juvenile Dependency Court – test |
May 30, 2024(5 events)
9:00 am: Juvenile Delinquency Court9:00 am: Juvenile Delinquency Court – test 11:00 am: Criminal Non-Payment11:00 am: Criminal Non-Payment – test 1:00 pm: Domestic Non-Payment1:00 pm: Domestic Non-Payment – test 1:00 pm: Regional Treatment Court1:00 pm: Regional Treatment Court – test 2:00 pm: Gagnon Hearings2:00 pm: Gagnon Hearings – test |
May 31, 2024(6 events)
9:00 am: #234-2024 CD - Carrie Heilbrun (Gerg) v. Don Heilbrun - Special Relief Hearing9:00 am: #234-2024 CD - Carrie Heilbrun (Gerg) v. Don Heilbrun - Special Relief Hearing – test 9:00 am: Pre-Hearing Orientations9:00 am: Pre-Hearing Orientations – test 10:00 am: #188-2023 CD - Breanna Runyan v. Joshua Emery (McGovern) - PHC10:00 am: #188-2023 CD - Breanna Runyan v. Joshua Emery (McGovern) - PHC – test 10:00 am: COG Marketers LTD (Gotaskie Jr.) v Paul & William Smith (Inzana)- Argument10:00 am: COG Marketers LTD (Gotaskie Jr.) v Paul & William Smith (Inzana)- Argument – test 11:00 am: #188-2023 CD - Breanna Runyan v. Joshua Emery (McGovern) - Contempt11:00 am: #188-2023 CD - Breanna Runyan v. Joshua Emery (McGovern) - Contempt – test 1:00 pm: #448-2023 Cr Comm v Brendon Troutman (Ness)- Suppression Hg.1:00 pm: #448-2023 Cr Comm v Brendon Troutman (Ness)- Suppression Hg. – test |
June 1, 2024
|
June 2, 2024
|